9. Jeizibärglauf
* Oberwalliser Laufcup/Walliser Berglaufcup *
B E R G L A U F
Klassement des 1. Laufes
Platz Nr. Name und Vorname Geschlecht Jahrgang Klub Ziel Zeit Abstand
Juniorinnen
1 23 Fux Elena Damen 1998 St. Niklaus 54:15.6
2 25 Imstepf Alix Damen 1995 Mâche 57:35.2 3:19.6
3 24 Wehr Katharina Damen 1996 D-Duisburg 58:26.2 4:10.6
4 188 Savioz Natscha Damen 1994 Vouvry 1h10:36.4 16:20.8
Junioren
1 37 Bieri Yann Herren 1993 Sion 41:06.5
2 48 Drion Maximilien Herren 1997 Vercorin 45:48.2 4:41.7
3 36 Fux Fabian Herren 2001 St. Niklaus 46:27.3 5:20.8
4 171 Jordan Marco Herren 1995 Glis 48:15.3 7:08.8
5 31 Siggen Arthur Herren 1991 Vercorin 48:41.3 7:34.8
6 27 Moulin David Herren 1992 Vercorin 49:09.9 8:03.4
7 49 Von Riedmatten Robin Herren 1997 Münster 49:22.0 8:15.5
8 32 Quinodoz Sacha Herren 1995 Savièse 49:33.8 8:27.3
9 30 Rubin Alexander Herren 1992 Glis 50:18.6 9:12.1
10 29 Jordan Fabian Herren 1993 Glis 51:16.2 10:09.7
11 50 Bieri Fabian Herren 1995 Sion 52:00.0 10:53.5
12 34 Metry Xavier Herren 1999 Susten 52:14.5 11:08.0
13 33 Mammone Fabian Herren 1995 Gampel 52:50.4 11:43.9
14 43 Schnyder Ivo Herren 1992 Erschmatt 53:35.4 12:28.9
15 45 Bieri Mathias Herren 1996 Sion 53:46.5 12:40.0
16 175 Bricker Marvin Herren 1999 Geschinen 53:56.3 12:49.8
17 47 Kippel Dionys Herren 1998 Leuk-Stadt 54:22.8 13:16.3
18 181 Gfeller Mario Herren 1996 Sumiswald 56:14.3 15:07.8
19 39 Ançay Gaetan Herren 1997 Martigny 56:21.7 15:15.2
20 38 Germanier Thomas Herren 1999 Sion 56:26.1 15:19.6
21 35 Lehner Hans-Peter Herren 1992 Täsch 58:14.3 17:07.8
22 41 Hildbrand Roman Herren 1996 Jeizinen 58:41.1 17:34.6
23 40 Kippel Steve Herren 2000 Leuk-Stadt 58:41.6 17:35.1
24 26 Germanier Lucas Herren 1997 Sion 1h00:58.7 19:52.2
25 187 Kümpen Thomas Herren 1992 D-Greven 1h05:45.6 24:39.1
26 28 Albrecht Marc Herren 1992 Visp 1h06:04.7 24:58.2
27 163 Beffa Florian Herren 1993 Puplinge 1h10:16.3 29:09.8
28 44 Locher Dominic Herren 1994 Dielsdorf 1h33:37.7 52:31.2
29 46 Oggier Andrei Herren 1994 Niedergampel 1h33:38.2 52:31.7
Damen
1 15 Kreuzer Victoria Damen 1989 Fiesch 45:12.1
2 56 Alter Julia Damen 1972 D-Mannheim 46:58.7 1:46.6
3 51 Von Allmen Tatiana Damen 1985 Steffisburg 48:06.8 2:54.7
4 55 Pfammatter Astrid Damen 1972 Mund 52:44.0 7:31.9
5 53 Joder Christa Damen 1977 Thun 55:42.8 10:30.7
6 52 Constantin Nadine Damen 1975 Jeizinen 1h01:07.9 15:55.8
7 179 Von Känel Barbara Damen 1972 Scharnachtal 1h05:01.7 19:49.6
8 54 Sommer Sandrine Damen 1987 Sierre 1h05:11.1 19:59.0
9 161 Tenger Brigitte Damen 1977 Adelboden 1h05:34.2 20:22.1
Damen I
1 57 Volken Marianne Damen 1966 Fiesch 47:09.0
2 59 Georgeot Nicole Damen 1962 Villars St.Croix 48:34.1 1:25.1
3 66 Näfen Lucia Damen 1962 Glis 49:22.9 2:13.9
4 65 Ziegler Monika Damen 1964 Mülenen 53:06.0 5:57.0
5 184 Germann Ruth Damen 1960 Adelboden 55:33.3 8:24.3
6 62 Büttiker Astrid Damen 1964 Zollikon 58:43.6 11:34.6
7 60 Vauthey Marie-Rose Damen 1959 Monthey 1h00:11.2 13:02.2
8 61 Schibli Gaby Damen 1953 Epalinges 1h02:00.8 14:51.8
9 165 Remek Maya Damen 1951 Sins 1h02:30.2 15:21.2
10 180 Gfeller Margrit Damen 1960 Sumiswald 1h04:08.9 16:59.9
11 58 Sommer Christiane Damen 1956 Vich 1h05:29.3 18:20.3
12 63 Berra Marylaure Damen 1949 Choëx 1h06:21.2 19:12.2
13 64 Bussard Brigitte Damen 1958 Echarlens 1h07:42.3 20:33.3
14 67 Torrent Janine Damen 1957 Grône 1h16:31.6 29:22.6
15 322 Zahner Daniela Damen 1957 Crans-Montana 1h35:32.9 48:23.9
Elite
1 68 Anthamatten Martin Herren 1984 Zermatt 35:35.1
2 12 Mühlematter Marco Herren 1982 Bönigen 37:59.6 2:24.5
3 81 Bricker Bruno Herren 1973 Oberwals 40:15.6 4:40.5
4 186 Schmid Martin Herren 1977 Zermatt 40:28.6 4:53.5
5 84 Fellay Jean-Yves Herren 1971 Bramois 40:55.9 5:20.8
6 96 Rapillard Laurent Herren 1977 Fully 41:45.2 6:10.1
7 88 Ançay Emmanuel Herren 1972 Martigny 41:52.3 6:17.2
8 89 Berchtold Christian Herren 1981 Visperterminen 42:04.1 6:29.0
9 94 Danzl David Herren 1986 A-Hochfilzen i.Tirol 42:33.6 6:58.5
10 86 Inniger Mathias Herren 1988 Adelboden 43:31.5 7:56.4
11 71 Perruchoud Ludovic Herren 1972 Chalais 43:41.6 8:06.5
12 90 Jeitziner Dominique Herren 1972 Bern 45:34.0 9:58.9
13 178 Von Känel Fabian Herren 1976 Scharnachtal 45:39.0 10:03.9
14 85 Zimmermann Andreas Herren 1971 Visperterminen 45:54.7 10:19.6
15 73 Berchtold Daniel Herren 1980 Gampel 45:59.1 10:24.0
16 169 Hosennen Sascha Herren 1980 Törbel 46:18.4 10:43.3
17 83 Truffer Roger Herren 1970 Randa 46:30.0 10:54.9
18 72 Schelling Andreas Herren 1989 Gampel 46:42.1 11:07.0
19 176 Eichenberger Silvan Herren 1979 Brig-Glis 47:18.2 11:43.1
20 91 Jakob Thomas Herren 1988 Trubschachen 47:28.3 11:53.2
21 185 Germann Ueli Herren 1986 Adelboden 48:24.7 12:49.6
22 70 Schalbetter Ivan Herren 1981 Grengiols 48:47.0 13:11.9
23 82 Imoberdorf Charly Herren 1972 Münster 49:26.0 13:50.9
24 174 Eggel Elmar Herren 1978 Rieden 49:31.1 13:56.0
25 92 Vouillamoz Dominique Herren 1972 Haute Nendaz 50:10.5 14:35.4
26 74 Walther Kilian Herren 1976 Glis 51:28.5 15:53.4
27 80 Zuber Mathias Herren 1981 Naters 51:28.9 15:53.8
28 167 Hitter David Herren 1971 Vercorin 54:45.7 19:10.6
29 97 Hippenstiel Christian Herren 1978 Thun 55:16.7 19:41.6
30 159 Werfeli Eric Herren 1979 Raron 57:18.5 21:43.4
31 79 Zuber Jean-Philippe Herren 1971 Vercorin 59:49.1 24:14.0
32 69 Germanier Stéphane Herren 1975 Sion 1h00:59.0 25:23.9
33 78 Williner Björn Herren 1980 Brig 1h05:06.2 29:31.1
Veteranen 1
1 192 Borra Marinus Herren 1961 Stalden 38:39.9
2 102 Ehmele Stefan Herren 1968 Visp 39:53.0 1:13.1
3 182 Jörg Peter Herren 1963 Affoltern 41:28.8 2:48.9
4 191 Patient Chris Herren 1960 Zermatt 42:43.1 4:03.2
5 177 Hermann Franziskus Herren 1964 Albinen 42:58.0 4:18.1
6 120 Ammeter Manfred Herren 1963 Mülenen 43:28.6 4:48.7
7 10 Leiggener Karl Herren 1961 St. Niklaus 43:49.3 5:09.4
8 117 Huber Amadé Herren 1965 Visp 44:01.1 5:21.2
9 104 Margelist Georges Herren 1960 Staldenried 44:24.3 5:44.4
10 122 Scherrer Kurt Herren 1962 Oberwald 44:33.8 5:53.9
11 130 Kalbermatten Peter Herren 1967 Eyholz 44:38.9 5:59.0
12 168 Membré Eric Herren 1967 Chalais 44:42.8 6:02.9
13 121 Volken Raoul Herren 1963 Fiesch 45:02.6 6:22.7
14 129 Kippel Flavian Herren 1967 Leuk-Stadt 45:11.4 6:31.5
15 114 Zengaffinen Alain Herren 1962 Sachseln 45:23.1 6:43.2
16 183 Rubi Stefan Herren 1966 Ringgenberg 45:57.0 7:17.1
17 160 Hari Markus Herren 1967 Adelboden 46:13.1 7:33.2
18 125 Bühler Hansruedi Herren 1961 Steffisburg 46:15.1 7:35.2
19 107 Hildbrand Benno Herren 1964 Jeizinen 47:34.4 8:54.5
20 112 Varonier Viktor Herren 1968 Gampel 47:38.2 8:58.3
21 110 Carron Claude-Alain Herren 1965 Miège 48:16.0 9:36.1
22 123 Albrecht Donald Herren 1964 Visp 48:22.8 9:42.9
23 103 Metry Otto Herren 1968 Susten 48:26.9 9:47.0
24 109 Drion Olivier Herren 1965 Vercorin 48:49.9 10:10.0
25 119 Imhasly Thomas Herren 1962 Fieschertal 49:14.0 10:34.1
26 113 Escher Louis Herren 1961 Termen 49:20.1 10:40.2
27 105 Michel Dominique Herren 1966 Sierre 49:42.2 11:02.3
28 111 Fux Hans-Peter Herren 1960 Sportteam St. Niklaus 49:49.8 11:09.9
29 190 Achillier Peter Herren 1964 Fiesch 52:19.3 13:39.4
30 162 Dirren Reinhard Herren 1966 Brig-Glis 52:32.7 13:52.8
31 101 Schnyder Alfred Herren 1962 Erschmatt 52:45.7 14:05.8
32 115 Wyer Stefan Herren 1965 Spiez 52:46.6 14:06.7
33 116 Althaus Peter Herren 1962 Hünibach 53:05.0 14:25.1
34 118 Moreillon Philipp Herren 1969 Steg 53:41.5 15:01.6
35 108 Moulin Ami Herren 1961 Vercorin 54:09.5 15:29.6
36 173 Fryand Michael Herren 1968 Niedergampel 54:14.0 15:34.1
37 106 Zenhäusern Marcel Herren 1960 Turtmann 54:23.7 15:43.8
38 128 Biner Bruno Herren 1963 St. Niklaus 55:26.3 16:46.4
39 131 Windlin Wendelin Herren 1962 Sachseln 56:37.9 17:58.0
40 98 Truffer Paul Herren 1963 St. Niklaus 57:25.8 18:45.9
41 172 Lötscher Herbert Herren 1963 Turtmann 57:52.0 19:12.1
42 127 Zengaffinen Benno Herren 1969 Susten 1h01:10.5 22:30.6
43 124 Brauner Benoit Herren 1964 F-UFFHOLTZ 1h03:40.5 25:00.6
Veteranen 2
1 9 Abrantes José Herren 1955 Igogne 39:37.7
2 136 Imhof Beat Herren 1954 Bettmeralp 40:44.0 1:06.3
3 146 Fao Samuel Herren 1959 Verbier 42:01.0 2:23.3
4 189 Savioz Jean-Marc Herren 1959 Vouvry 43:52.3 4:14.6
5 142 Jordan Remo Herren 1958 Glis 44:58.3 5:20.6
6 139 Brechbühl Robert Herren 1951 Oberdiessbach 45:16.0 5:38.3
7 144 Mathieu Armin Herren 1955 Albinen 45:43.0 6:05.3
8 135 Fatton Christian Herren 1959 Noiraigue 46:11.6 6:33.9
9 137 Allet Rudi Herren 1955 Leukerbad 46:44.4 7:06.7
10 18 Kuonen Kurt Herren 1954 Lalden 49:32.7 9:55.0
11 132 Wehr Mathias Herren 1959 D-Duisburg 50:20.5 10:42.8
12 133 Monnet Hubert Herren 1955 Haute Nendaz 50:33.7 10:56.0
13 140 Studer Kilian Herren 1956 Visp 50:54.5 11:16.8
14 143 Batot Henri Herren 1952 F-Orbey 54:02.7 14:25.0
15 166 Zuffrey Jean-Claude Herren 1955 Sierre 54:10.1 14:32.4
16 138 Vauthey Jean-Baptiste Herren 1953 Monthey 57:35.9 17:58.2
Veteranen 3
1 8 Short Mike Herren 1948 Savièse 42:35.5
2 149 Arnold Josef Herren 1947 Simplon-Dorf 50:52.1 8:16.6
3 150 Schibli Armin Herren 1946 Epalinges 51:00.1 8:24.6
4 164 Loretan Marco Herren 1948 Naters 52:10.6 9:35.1
5 170 Burlet Klaus Herren 1942 Visp 55:12.5 12:37.0
6 157 Schena Dino Herren 1939 Monthey 56:09.0 13:33.5
7 155 Lamon Gérard Herren 1945 Vercorin 59:21.8 16:46.3
8 152 Grand Armin Herren 1947 Leukerbad 59:41.2 17:05.7
9 147 Locher Toni Herren 1938 Susten 59:48.7 17:13.2
10 156 Bagnoud Jean-Victor Herren 1948 Chermignon 59:55.9 17:20.4
11 151 Zenhäusern Franz Herren 1944 Bürchen 1h00:23.1 17:47.6
12 154 Sommer Jean Herren 1943 Vich 1h01:51.0 19:15.5
13 148 Pletschet René Bernhard Herren 1934 Zermatt 1h08:41.5 26:06.0
14 153 Chevrolet Hugo Herren 1949 Hérémence 1h11:20.9 28:45.4
Nordic Walking/Damen
1 269 Willisch Alisha Damen 1988 Täsch 57:01.7
2 283 Zumstein Alfreda Damen 1952 Balt 1h00:47.9 3:46.2
3 275 Eberhardt Marielle Damen 1971 Susten 1h02:25.6 5:23.9
4 261 Bieri Sabine Damen 1958 Sion 1h02:32.8 5:31.1
5 267 Cornut Josianne Damen 1971 Susten 1h03:40.2 6:38.5
6 325 Grand Maria-Elena Damen 1996 Raron 1h04:43.3 7:41.6
7 323 Grand Imelda Damen 1966 Raron 1h04:45.2 7:43.5
8 262 Genetti Marianne Damen 1961 Vétroz 1h05:50.2 8:48.5
9 258 Hugo Manuela Damen 1969 Erschmatt 1h06:31.9 9:30.2
10 282 Varonier Nadia Damen 1973 Gampel 1h07:11.3 10:09.6
11 257 Zengaffinen Judith Damen 1976 Susten 1h07:37.7 10:36.0
12 284 Borella Barbara Damen 1971 Vercorin 1h08:37.1 11:35.4
13 256 Moren Christine Damen 1961 Sion 1h08:53.9 11:52.2
14 253 Lötscher Anna Damen 1992 Turtmann 1h09:16.7 12:15.0
15 254 Schnyder Aline Damen 1996 Gampel 1h09:17.1 12:15.4
16 271 Ruppen Sarah-Maria Damen 1995 Gampel 1h09:19.4 12:17.7
17 272 Kuonen Augusta Damen 1958 Guttet-Feschel 1h10:55.9 13:54.2
18 277 Kippel Gaby Damen 1970 Leuk-Stadt 1h11:26.1 14:24.4
19 250 Schori Ruth Damen 1963 Guttet-Feschel 1h12:43.8 15:42.1
20 260 Schaller Sabine Damen 1971 Naters 1h13:47.0 16:45.3
21 264 Zengaffinen Marianne Damen 1983 Hohtenn 1h16:34.6 19:32.9
22 268 Locher Leila Damen 1971 Saas-Fee 1h16:40.6 19:38.9
23 274 Ruppen Deborah Damen 1998 Gampel 1h17:49.5 20:47.8
24 276 Fournier Yaelle Damen 1997 Gampel 1h17:49.9 20:48.2
25 281 Fellay Claudine Damen 1963 Sion 1h18:05.5 21:03.8
26 255 Betrisey Cathy Damen 1961 Bramois 1h18:53.6 21:51.9
27 251 Bodenmüller Carmen Damen 1972 Steg 1h19:43.7 22:42.0
28 319 Klingele Beatrice Damen 1969 Gampel 1h19:44.5 22:42.8
29 278 Gsponer Julia Damen 1970 Termen 1h19:44.9 22:43.2
30 279 Zurbrügg Ursula Damen 1946 Torgon 1h20:59.6 23:57.9
31 326 Délétroz Lise-Marie Damen 1947 Ayent 1h21:01.4 23:59.7
32 280 Haldemann Marianne Damen 1953 Kappel SO 1h22:35.3 25:33.6
33 266 Ammann Christine Damen 1946 Burgdorf 2h07:33.9 1h10:32.2
Nordic Walking/Herren
1 293 Biffiger Christian Herren 1972 Glis 48:02.0
2 291 Lauber Herbert Herren 1977 Täsch 54:35.3 6:33.3
3 298 Plaschy Kurt Herren 1964 Inden 54:55.9 6:53.9
4 329 Fux Marcel Herren 1952 St. Niklaus 55:12.9 7:10.9
5 301 Passeraub Edwin Herren 1966 Bratsch 55:37.4 7:35.4
6 294 Passeraub Hans-Ruedi Herren 1965 Bratsch 56:05.4 8:03.4
7 285 Kohlbrenner Tobias Herren 1996 Gampel 56:55.8 8:53.8
8 312 Schnyder Gilbert Herren 1962 Bratsch 56:59.0 8:57.0
9 295 Zengaffinen Kevin Herren 1996 Gampel 57:28.6 9:26.6
10 310 Kohlbrenner Beat Herren 1959 Gampel 57:39.0 9:37.0
11 19 Rudaz Stéphane Herren 1961 Chalais 57:50.9 9:48.9
12 288 Pfammatter Franz Herren 1970 Niedergesteln 58:27.7 10:25.7
13 300 Schaller Fredy Herren 1962 Naters 59:31.4 11:29.4
14 304 Kuonen Carlo Herren 1962 Erschmatt 59:50.2 11:48.2
15 313 Burket Christian Herren 1961 Vétroz 1h00:13.1 12:11.1
16 287 Kohlbrenner Sebastian Herren 1994 Gampel 1h03:31.4 15:29.4
17 316 Zengaffinen Carlo Herren 1974 Hohtenn 1h03:35.1 15:33.1
18 296 Locher Damian Herren 1967 Saas-Fee 1h03:57.1 15:55.1
19 324 Grand Yvo Herren 1967 Raron 1h04:44.0 16:42.0
20 299 Kuonen Georges Herren 1955 Guttet-Feschel 1h05:20.9 17:18.9
21 318 Salemink Nico Herren 1996 Gampel 1h06:36.2 18:34.2
22 309 Tscherry Thomas Herren 1961 Gampel 1h09:11.9 21:09.9
23 327 Schnyder Elia Herren 1997 Gampel 1h09:19.4 21:17.4
24 290 Zengaffinen Marco Herren 1970 Gampel 1h10:27.8 22:25.8
25 158 Abgottspon Medard Herren 1942 Visp 1h11:27.2 23:25.2
26 305 Bregy German Herren 1946 Leuk-Stadt 1h13:00.6 24:58.6
27 317 Imboden Fabrice Herren 1994 Gampel 1h13:26.4 25:24.4
28 320 Ambiel Andreas Herren 1986 Leuk-Stadt 1h13:38.4 25:36.4
29 321 Mayenzet Wolfgang Herren 1974 Leuk-Stadt 1h13:39.2 25:37.2
30 306 Mercanton René Herren 1946 Torgon 1h14:41.6 26:39.6
31 314 Grünig Hermann Herren 1948 Schönbühl 1h16:50.2 28:48.2
32 297 Hildbrand Beat Herren 1975 Gampel 1h18:43.4 30:41.4
33 315 Zengaffinen Hans Herren 1944 Gampel 1h24:32.3 36:30.3
34 303 Hugo Elmar Herren 1972 Gampel 1h32:06.7 44:04.7
35 328 Tscherry Daniel Herren 1991 Gampel 1h50:41.3 1h02:39.3
36 286 Rotzer Emanuel Herren 1992 Gampel 1h50:43.2 1h02:41.2